All categories
Paul Mitchell

100ml Paul Mitchell Tea Tree Lavender Mint Taming Cream

  • Price €25.26 at 1 shop
  • Volume: 100 ml
See all 1 specifications
€25.26
Basler-beauty.ie + €5.90 delivery
Building the price history

We have only just started recording this price. After two weeks we will show here whether the current price is a good one.

Offer

Sorted by total price including delivery
  1. ● In stock + €5.90 delivery
    €25.26 Total €31.16
    Go to shop: Basler-beauty.ie

Prices include VAT, last checked 18 October at 12:17. Prices may have changed since. Advertising: some shops pay Pricuro a commission when you buy through a link. Offers are ordered by total price only; used and refurbished offers come last.

Price history

€25.26€27.49€29.72 15 Oct16 Oct17 Oct18 Oct
Lowest price per day over 4 days.
Now
€25.26
Lowest
€25.26
Average
€26.38
Highest
€29.72

Product details

Product details
BrandPaul Mitchell
CategoryBody care
Manufacturer part number204701
Shops compared1
TotalLowest total price including delivery: €31.16
On Pricuro since15 October 2026

Key specifications

1
Volume100 ml

Description from the shop

Deep-acting moisturizing fluid from TEA TREE - Hair-Care for well-groomed, healthy-looking waves, curls and natural frizz. With its five different application areas, the TEA TREE care range stands for sustainability and a refreshing effect. The TEA TREE products are bestsellers in salon quality for all hair types, ensure full-bodied hair, provide intensive moisture, focus on a healthy scalp and protect the hair color from fading. TEA TREE's moisturizing care from the Lavender Mint range is ideal for dry, damaged hair. The repair and styling lotion shapes and nourishes the hair without…

Read more

Deep-acting moisturizing fluid from TEA TREE - Hair-Care for well-groomed, healthy-looking waves, curls and natural frizz. With its five different application areas, the TEA TREE care range stands for sustainability and a refreshing effect. The TEA TREE products are bestsellers in salon quality for all hair types, ensure full-bodied hair, provide intensive moisture, focus on a healthy scalp and protect the hair color from fading. TEA TREE's moisturizing care from the Lavender Mint range is ideal for dry, damaged hair. The repair and styling lotion shapes and nourishes the hair without weighing it down. The hair elixir nourishes the hair with monoi, pequi and jojoba oil. Application: Apply the hair balm evenly to damp hair. The hair can then be air-dried, worked with a diffuser or styled as desired. Caution: Avoid contact with eyes. If side effects occur, discontinue use of the product. If the side effects persist, contact a doctor.

Frequently asked questions

Where is 100ml Paul Mitchell Tea Tree Lavender Mint Taming Cream cheapest?

Right now at Basler-beauty.ie for €25.26 (€31.16 including delivery). We compare one offer.

How much does 100ml Paul Mitchell Tea Tree Lavender Mint Taming Cream cost?

Currently €25.26.

Is now a good time to buy 100ml Paul Mitchell Tea Tree Lavender Mint Taming Cream?

Building the price history. We have only just started recording this price. After two weeks we will show here whether the current price is a good one.

Is 100ml Paul Mitchell Tea Tree Lavender Mint Taming Cream in stock?

Yes, one shop lists it as in stock.

Similar products

Body care

More from Paul Mitchell

Paul Mitchell