IE
All categories
Susanne Kaufmann

30ml Susanne Kaufmann Ectoin Repair Serum

  • Price €121.43 at 1 shop
  • Volume: 30 ml
See all 1 specifications
€121.43 €4,047.67 / 1 l
Basler-beauty.ie + €5.90 delivery
Building the price history

We have only just started recording this price. After two weeks we will show here whether the current price is a good one.

Advertising: How we make money

Offer

Sorted by total price including delivery
  1. ● In stock + €5.90 delivery
    €121.43 €4,047.67 / 1 l Total €127.33
    Go to shop: Basler-beauty.ie
  2. Amazon Find this product on Amazon
    Availability on Amazon
    Price on Amazon
    Go to shop: Amazon

As an Amazon Associate we earn from qualifying purchases.

Prices include VAT, last checked 20 October at 12:57. Prices may have changed since. Advertising: some shops pay Pricuro a commission when you buy through a link. Offers are ordered by total price only; used and refurbished offers come last.

Price history

€115.97€120.75€125.52 15 Oct16 Oct18 Oct20 Oct
Lowest price per day over 6 days.
Now
€121.43
Lowest
€115.97
Average
€118.47
Highest
€125.52

Product details

Product details
BrandSusanne Kaufmann
CategorySkincare
Barcode (EAN)9120037355537
Shops compared1
TotalLowest total price including delivery: €127.33
On Pricuro since3 October 2026

Key specifications

1
Volume30 ml

Description from the shop

Face Serum by Susanne kaufmann. 30 ml size. A concentrated facial serum. Apply to clean skin before moisturiser. Key features Regenerating 30 ml

Frequently asked questions

Where is 30ml Susanne Kaufmann Ectoin Repair Serum cheapest?

Right now at Basler-beauty.ie for €121.43 (€127.33 including delivery). We compare one offer.

How much does 30ml Susanne Kaufmann Ectoin Repair Serum cost?

Currently €121.43.

Is now a good time to buy 30ml Susanne Kaufmann Ectoin Repair Serum?

Building the price history. We have only just started recording this price. After two weeks we will show here whether the current price is a good one.

Is 30ml Susanne Kaufmann Ectoin Repair Serum in stock?

Yes, one shop lists it as in stock.

Similar products

Skincare

More from Susanne Kaufmann

Susanne Kaufmann