IE
All categories
Marlies Moller

Marlies Moller Flexible Styling Foam 200 ml 200 ml

  • Price €16.12 at 1 shop
  • Volume: 200 ml
See all 1 specifications
€16.12 €80.60 / 1 l
Basler-beauty.ie + €5.90 delivery
Building the price history

We have only just started recording this price. After two weeks we will show here whether the current price is a good one.

Advertising: How we make money

Offer

Sorted by total price including delivery
  1. ● In stock + €5.90 delivery
    €16.12 €80.60 / 1 l Total €22.02
    Go to shop: Basler-beauty.ie
  2. Amazon Find this product on Amazon
    Availability on Amazon
    Price on Amazon
    Go to shop: Amazon

As an Amazon Associate we earn from qualifying purchases.

Prices include VAT, last checked 20 October at 12:57. Prices may have changed since. Advertising: some shops pay Pricuro a commission when you buy through a link. Offers are ordered by total price only; used and refurbished offers come last.

Price history

€15.39€16.82€18.25 15 Oct16 Oct18 Oct20 Oct
Lowest price per day over 6 days.
Now
€16.12
Lowest
€15.39
Average
€16.23
Highest
€18.25

Product details

Product details
BrandMarlies Moller
CategoryHair care & styling
Barcode (EAN)9007867256633
Shops compared1
TotalLowest total price including delivery: €22.02
On Pricuro since3 October 2026

Key specifications

1
Volume200 ml

Description from the shop

The flexible mousse provides flexible, mobile hold and volume to any hairstyle desire. Application: Shake well before use. Hold spray head down and knead in from roots to tips. Marlies Möller - luxury hair care at the highest level. For over 25 years, Marlies Möller has offered a comprehensive, perfectly coordinated range of luxury hair care products. Since 1988, Marlies Möller has been offering highly efficient premium hair care for the highest demands. Marlies Möller meets all needs for perfectly groomed hair. In doing so, the exceptional hair care system covers the three steps of…

Read more

The flexible mousse provides flexible, mobile hold and volume to any hairstyle desire. Application: Shake well before use. Hold spray head down and knead in from roots to tips. Marlies Möller - luxury hair care at the highest level. For over 25 years, Marlies Möller has offered a comprehensive, perfectly coordinated range of luxury hair care products. Since 1988, Marlies Möller has been offering highly efficient premium hair care for the highest demands. Marlies Möller meets all needs for perfectly groomed hair. In doing so, the exceptional hair care system covers the three steps of cleaning, care and styling with a wide variety of products. Marlies Möller completes the range with the comprehensive brush assortment.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Marlies Moller Flexible Styling Foam 200 ml 200 ml cheapest?

Right now at Basler-beauty.ie for €16.12 (€22.02 including delivery). We compare one offer.

How much does Marlies Moller Flexible Styling Foam 200 ml 200 ml cost?

Currently €16.12.

Is now a good time to buy Marlies Moller Flexible Styling Foam 200 ml 200 ml?

Building the price history. We have only just started recording this price. After two weeks we will show here whether the current price is a good one.

Is Marlies Moller Flexible Styling Foam 200 ml 200 ml in stock?

Yes, one shop lists it as in stock.

Similar products

Hair care & styling

More from Marlies Moller

Marlies Moller