IE
All categories
Matchstick Monkey

Matchstick Monkey Animal Teether & Muslin Giraffe gift set for children

  • Price €18.00 at 1 shop
€18.00
Notino.ie + €5.45 delivery
Building the price history

We have only just started recording this price. After two weeks we will show here whether the current price is a good one.

Advertising: How we make money

Offer

Sorted by total price including delivery
  1. ● In stock + €5.45 delivery
    €18.00 Total €23.45
    Go to shop: Notino.ie

Prices include VAT, last checked 19 October at 12:21. Prices may have changed since. Advertising: some shops pay Pricuro a commission when you buy through a link. Offers are ordered by total price only; used and refurbished offers come last.

Price history

€18.00€18.00€18.00 15 Oct16 Oct17 Oct19 Oct
Lowest price per day over 5 days.
Now
€18.00
Lowest
€18.00
Average
€18.00
Highest
€18.00

Product details

Product details
BrandMatchstick Monkey
CategoryBaby care & nappies
Barcode (EAN)5060679072956
Manufacturer part number105550016
Shops compared1
TotalLowest total price including delivery: €23.45
On Pricuro since3 October 2026

Description from the shop

Matchstick Monkey Animal Teether & Muslin Giraffe, 1 pc, Kids’ sets For Kids, Make life easier for yourself and your baby, or for a new parent you know. Matchstick Monkey Animal Teether & Muslin Giraffe baby set is full of little essentials one needs in order to take care of a baby. This handy kit will always make for a wonderful gift. Characteristics: versatile use best material for contact with delicate baby skin The set contains: Toothbrush for children 1 pc Cotton Nappy for children 1 pc How to use: Launder before first use.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Matchstick Monkey Animal Teether & Muslin Giraffe gift set for children cheapest?

Right now at Notino.ie for €18.00 (€23.45 including delivery). We compare one offer.

How much does Matchstick Monkey Animal Teether & Muslin Giraffe gift set for children cost?

Currently €18.00.

Is now a good time to buy Matchstick Monkey Animal Teether & Muslin Giraffe gift set for children?

Building the price history. We have only just started recording this price. After two weeks we will show here whether the current price is a good one.

Is Matchstick Monkey Animal Teether & Muslin Giraffe gift set for children in stock?

Yes, one shop lists it as in stock.

Similar products

Baby care & nappies

More from Matchstick Monkey

Matchstick Monkey