All categories
Matchstick Monkey

Matchstick Monkey Teether chew toy with 2-in-1 brush Blue 1 pc

  • Price €17.00 at 1 shop
€17.00
Notino.ie + €5.45 delivery
Building the price history

We have only just started recording this price. After two weeks we will show here whether the current price is a good one.

Advertising: How we make money

Offer

Sorted by total price including delivery
  1. ● In stock + €5.45 delivery
    €17.00 Total €22.45
    Go to shop: Notino.ie

Prices include VAT, last checked 19 October at 12:21. Prices may have changed since. Advertising: some shops pay Pricuro a commission when you buy through a link. Offers are ordered by total price only; used and refurbished offers come last.

Price history

€16.00€16.50€17.00 15 Oct16 Oct17 Oct19 Oct
Lowest price per day over 5 days.
Now
€17.00
Lowest
€16.00
Average
€16.40
Highest
€17.00

Product details

Product details
BrandMatchstick Monkey
CategoryToys & games
Barcode (EAN)0705604684839
Shops compared1
TotalLowest total price including delivery: €22.45
On Pricuro since6 October 2026

Description from the shop

Matchstick Monkey Monkey Teether, 1 pc, Teething Toys For Kids, A toy for a nice playtime which doubles as a tool that massages your baby’s gums and relieves pain during teething. Matchstick Monkey Monkey Teether biting toy has a playful design and is extremely easy to hold even by a tiny hand. Characteristics: helps relieve gum pain during teething lightweight easy to hold with a tiny hand development of fine motor skills cooling effect material resistant to breaking with teeth a hygienic and simple way of applying toothpastes and gels when the first teeth are being cut fun design for…

Read more

Matchstick Monkey Monkey Teether, 1 pc, Teething Toys For Kids, A toy for a nice playtime which doubles as a tool that massages your baby’s gums and relieves pain during teething. Matchstick Monkey Monkey Teether biting toy has a playful design and is extremely easy to hold even by a tiny hand. Characteristics: helps relieve gum pain during teething lightweight easy to hold with a tiny hand development of fine motor skills cooling effect material resistant to breaking with teeth a hygienic and simple way of applying toothpastes and gels when the first teeth are being cut fun design for children easy to handle Materials: BPA-free food grade silicone How to use: For hygiene and safety reasons, we recommend checking and cleaning with water before and after each use. Can be sterilised with steam or cold water.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Matchstick Monkey Teether chew toy with 2-in-1 brush Blue 1 pc cheapest?

Right now at Notino.ie for €17.00 (€22.45 including delivery). We compare one offer.

How much does Matchstick Monkey Teether chew toy with 2-in-1 brush Blue 1 pc cost?

Currently €17.00.

Is now a good time to buy Matchstick Monkey Teether chew toy with 2-in-1 brush Blue 1 pc?

Building the price history. We have only just started recording this price. After two weeks we will show here whether the current price is a good one.

Is Matchstick Monkey Teether chew toy with 2-in-1 brush Blue 1 pc in stock?

Yes, one shop lists it as in stock.

Similar products

Toys & games

More from Matchstick Monkey

Matchstick Monkey