NL
Alle categorieën
Mars Gaming

Mars Gaming MCS2 computerbehuizing Mini Tower Zwart

  • Prijs € 45,49 bij 1 winkel
  • 2x FRGB fans included
  • Side window
  • Front mesh
  • Liquid up to 240mm
Bekijk alle 35 specificaties
€ 45,49
bol Gratis verzending
Prijsgeschiedenis wordt opgebouwd

We zijn net begonnen met het vastleggen van deze prijs. Over twee weken laten we hier zien of de huidige prijs goed is.

Advertentie: Hoe we geld verdienen

Aanbieding

Gesorteerd op totaalprijs inclusief verzendkosten
  1. ● Op voorraad Gratis verzending
    € 45,49
    Naar de winkel: bol

Prijzen inclusief btw, laatst gecontroleerd 22 oktober om 03:28. Prijzen kunnen sindsdien zijn gewijzigd. Advertentie: sommige winkels betalen Pricuro een commissie als je via een link koopt (affiliatelinks). Aanbiedingen staan uitsluitend op volgorde van totaalprijs; tweedehands en refurbished aanbiedingen komen als laatste.

Prijsgeschiedenis

We hebben prijzen van minstens twee dagen nodig om een geschiedenis te tonen.

Nu
€ 45,49
Laagste
–
Gemiddeld
–
Hoogste
–

Productgegevens

Productgegevens
MerkMars Gaming
CategorieComputeronderdelen
Barcode (EAN)8435693102007
Winkels vergeleken1
TotaalLaagste totaalprijs inclusief verzendkosten: € 45,49
Op Pricuro sinds8 oktober 2026

Design

12
Form factorMini Tower
TypePC
Product colourBlack
Supported motherboard form factorsmicro ATX, Mini-ITX
Number of 3.5" bays1
Number of 2.5" bays2
Number of expansion slots4
Side windowYes
Suitable forGaming
IlluminationYes
Maximum CPU cooler height14.5 cm
Maximum graphics card length25.6 cm

Power supply

2
Power supply includedNo
Supported power supply form factorsATX

Ports & interfaces

4
Audio inputYes
Audio outputYes
USB 2.0 ports quantity1
USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A ports quantity1

Cooling

7
Number of front fans supported (max)2
Front fans diameters supported120 mm
Rear fans installed1x 80 mm
Number of rear fans supported (max)1
Rear fans diameters supported80 mm
Liquid cooling capabilityYes
Front radiator sizes supported120,140,200,240 mm

Storage

2
Supported HDD sizes3.5"
SSD form factor2.5"

Weight & dimensions

4
Width300 mm
Depth177 mm
Height351 mm
Weight1.73 kg

Packaging data

4
Package width205 mm
Package depth375 mm
Package height325 mm
Package weight2.19 kg

Gegevens van de fabrikant: Open Icecat

Productbeschrijving

Compact gaming case with outstanding cooling thanks to its 2 FRGB fans, its front panel with a grid design and support for liquid cooling up to 240mm* FRGB LIGHTING Spectacular lighting thanks to its two included FRGB rainbow fans. AVAILABLE IN 2 VERSIONS BLACK OR WHITE Available in two finishes, black and white. EXCELLENT COOLING Constant airflow is key to extending the lifespan of your components and keeping your system running at peak performance. The MC-S2 features two efficient and quiet FRGB fans in a facing position with a front grill for maximum airflow. You can also add an…

Lees meer

Compact gaming case with outstanding cooling thanks to its 2 FRGB fans, its front panel with a grid design and support for liquid cooling up to 240mm*

FRGB LIGHTING

Spectacular lighting thanks to its two included FRGB rainbow fans.

AVAILABLE IN 2 VERSIONS BLACK OR WHITE

Available in two finishes, black and white.

EXCELLENT COOLING

Constant airflow is key to extending the lifespan of your components and keeping your system running at peak performance. The MC-S2 features two efficient and quiet FRGB fans in a facing position with a front grill for maximum airflow. You can also add an additional 120mm front fan and liquid coolers up to 240mm* for extreme performance. * With motherboards up to 200mm wide

ULTRA-COMPACT SIZE. GREAT PERFORMANCE

The MC-S2 case redefines efficiency in small spaces, highlighting its ultra-compact size that radically transforms your desktop. Perfect for those who value compactness and functionality, its portability is ideal for frequent moves or changing environments while minimizing the space needed on your desk or work area. Compatible with Micro-ATX and mini-ITX motherboards, this compact case surprises with its capacity to integrate up to 2 x 2.5" SSDs and 1 x 3.5" HDD, CPU coolers up to 145mm and VGAs up to 256mm. Its optimized design promotes exceptional ventilation, ensuring that critical components, such as the graphics card and CPU, stay cool for optimal performance.

SIDE WINDOW

Featuring a full-length window, the MC-S2 case lets you show off your PC in all its glory.

Veelgestelde vragen

Waar is Mars Gaming MCS2 computerbehuizing Mini Tower Zwart het goedkoopst?

Op dit moment bij bol voor € 45,49. We vergelijken één aanbieding.

Wat kost Mars Gaming MCS2 computerbehuizing Mini Tower Zwart?

Op dit moment € 45,49.

Is dit een goed moment om Mars Gaming MCS2 computerbehuizing Mini Tower Zwart te kopen?

Prijsgeschiedenis wordt opgebouwd. We zijn net begonnen met het vastleggen van deze prijs. Over twee weken laten we hier zien of de huidige prijs goed is.

Is Mars Gaming MCS2 computerbehuizing Mini Tower Zwart op voorraad?

Ja, één winkel heeft het product op voorraad.

Vergelijkbare producten

Computeronderdelen

Meer van Mars Gaming

Mars Gaming