UK
All categories
Price drops
Argon Tableware

Argon Tableware Marble Stone Placemant Black

£46.99
Tesco Stores see shop

Cheaper but out of stock right now: £44.99 at Wayfair.co.uk

Building the price history

We have only just started recording this price. After two weeks we will show here whether the current price is a good one.

Advertising: How we make money

2 offers compared

Sorted by total price including delivery
  1. ● In stock see shop
    £46.99
    Go to shop: Tesco Stores
  2. ● In stock + £4.99 delivery
    £44.99 Total £49.98
    Go to shop: Wayfair.co.uk
  3. Amazon Find this product on Amazon
    Availability on Amazon
    Price on Amazon
    Go to shop: Amazon

As an Amazon Associate we earn from qualifying purchases.

Prices include VAT, last checked 21 October at 13:32. Prices may have changed since. Advertising: some shops pay Pricuro a commission when you buy through a link. Offers are ordered by total price only; used and refurbished offers come last.

Price history

£44.99£45.99£46.99 15 Oct17 Oct19 Oct21 Oct
Lowest price per day over 7 days.
Now
£44.99
Lowest
£44.99
Average
£45.85
Highest
£46.99

Product details

Product details
BrandArgon Tableware
CategoryKitchen & dining
Barcode (EAN)5056703698858
Manufacturer part number105033276
Shops compared2
Price range£44.99 – £46.99
TotalLowest total price including delivery: £49.98
On Pricuro since15 October 2026

Description from the shop

Argon Tableware Marble Placemats - 30 x 20cm - Set of 6 Black Rectangular Placemats Dining Mat Table Mat Plate Serving Trays

Frequently asked questions

Where is Argon Tableware Marble Stone Placemant Black cheapest?

Right now at Tesco Stores for £46.99. We compare 2 offers.

How much does Argon Tableware Marble Stone Placemant Black cost?

Prices range from £44.99 to £46.99.

Is now a good time to buy Argon Tableware Marble Stone Placemant Black?

Building the price history. We have only just started recording this price. After two weeks we will show here whether the current price is a good one.

Is Argon Tableware Marble Stone Placemant Black in stock?

Yes, 2 shops list it as in stock.

Similar products

Kitchen & dining

More from Argon Tableware

Argon Tableware