UK
All categories
Price drops
Burgon & Ball

Burgon & Ball Plant Labels

  • Price £12.39 at 1 shop
£12.39
Tesco Stores see shop
Building the price history

We have only just started recording this price. After two weeks we will show here whether the current price is a good one.

Advertising: How we make money

Offer

Sorted by total price including delivery
  1. ● In stock see shop
    £12.39
    Go to shop: Tesco Stores
  2. Amazon Find this product on Amazon
    Availability on Amazon
    Price on Amazon
    Go to shop: Amazon

As an Amazon Associate we earn from qualifying purchases.

Prices include VAT, last checked 19 October at 12:21. Prices may have changed since. Advertising: some shops pay Pricuro a commission when you buy through a link. Offers are ordered by total price only; used and refurbished offers come last.

Price history

£12.39£12.39£12.39 14 Oct16 Oct19 Oct22 Oct
Lowest price per day over 9 days.
Now
£12.39
Lowest
£12.39
Average
£12.39
Highest
£12.39

Product details

Product details
BrandBurgon & Ball
CategoryPaper & labels
Barcode (EAN)5019360011156
Manufacturer part number105362929
Shops compared1
On Pricuro since14 October 2026

Frequently asked questions

Where is Burgon & Ball Plant Labels cheapest?

Right now at Tesco Stores for £12.39. We compare one offer.

How much does Burgon & Ball Plant Labels cost?

Currently £12.39.

Is now a good time to buy Burgon & Ball Plant Labels?

Building the price history. We have only just started recording this price. After two weeks we will show here whether the current price is a good one.

Is Burgon & Ball Plant Labels in stock?

Yes, one shop lists it as in stock.

Similar products

Paper & labels

More from Burgon & Ball

Burgon & Ball