UK
All categories
Price drops
Cables Direct

Cables Direct CT-300SIL cable tie Ladder cable tie Nylon Silver 100 pc(s)

£14.37
PCHUB.UK see shop

Up to £3.31 cheaper than the most expensive shop

Building the price history

We have only just started recording this price. After two weeks we will show here whether the current price is a good one.

Advertising: How we make money

3 offers compared

Sorted by total price including delivery
  1. ● In stock see shop
    £14.37
    Go to shop: PCHUB.UK
  2. ● In stock Free delivery
    £16.63
    Go to shop: Quzo
  3. ● In stock Free delivery
    £17.68
    Go to shop: Quzo
  4. Amazon Find this product on Amazon
    Availability on Amazon
    Price on Amazon
    Go to shop: Amazon

As an Amazon Associate we earn from qualifying purchases.

Prices include VAT, last checked 20 October at 12:57. Prices may have changed since. Advertising: some shops pay Pricuro a commission when you buy through a link. Offers are ordered by total price only; used and refurbished offers come last.

Price history

We need at least two days of prices to show a history.

Now
£8.82
Lowest
–
Average
–
Highest
–

Product details

Product details
BrandCables Direct
CategoryElectrical
Barcode (EAN)5055781249679
Manufacturer part numberCT300SIL
Shops compared2
Price range£8.82 – £17.68
TotalLowest total price including delivery: £16.63
On Pricuro since20 October 2026

Description from the shop

Cable ties are manufactured from Nylon 66. with an operation temperature range of -40 to 85 degrees Celsius. Cables ties have multiple uses one of which would be cable management. with a length of 300mm they are also ideal for network cable installations.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Cables Direct CT-300SIL cable tie Ladder cable tie Nylon Silver 100 pc(s) cheapest?

Right now at PCHUB.UK for £14.37. We compare 3 offers.

How much does Cables Direct CT-300SIL cable tie Ladder cable tie Nylon Silver 100 pc(s) cost?

Prices range from £8.82 to £17.68.

Is now a good time to buy Cables Direct CT-300SIL cable tie Ladder cable tie Nylon Silver 100 pc(s)?

Building the price history. We have only just started recording this price. After two weeks we will show here whether the current price is a good one.

Is Cables Direct CT-300SIL cable tie Ladder cable tie Nylon Silver 100 pc(s) in stock?

Yes, 3 shops list it as in stock.

Similar products

Electrical

More from Cables Direct

Cables Direct