UK
All categories
Price drops
Cables Direct

Cables Direct RB-310 power cable Black 3 m C13 coupler C14 coupler

£13.86
Quzo Free delivery

Up to £3.89 cheaper than the most expensive shop

Building the price history

We have only just started recording this price. After two weeks we will show here whether the current price is a good one.

Advertising: How we make money

2 offers compared

Sorted by total price including delivery
  1. ● In stock Free delivery
    £13.86
    Go to shop: Quzo
  2. ● In stock see shop
    £17.75
    Go to shop: PCHUB.UK
  3. Amazon Find this product on Amazon
    Availability on Amazon
    Price on Amazon
    Go to shop: Amazon

As an Amazon Associate we earn from qualifying purchases.

Prices include VAT, last checked 21 October at 13:32. Prices may have changed since. Advertising: some shops pay Pricuro a commission when you buy through a link. Offers are ordered by total price only; used and refurbished offers come last.

Price history

£13.86£13.86£13.86 20 Oct20 Oct20 Oct21 Oct
Lowest price per day over 2 days.
Now
£13.86
Lowest
£13.86
Average
£13.86
Highest
£13.86

Product details

Product details
BrandCables Direct
CategoryCables & adapters
Barcode (EAN)5055781217883
Manufacturer part numberRB310
Shops compared2
Price range£13.86 – £17.75
TotalLowest total price including delivery: £13.86
On Pricuro since20 October 2026

Description from the shop

Cables Direct RB-310. Cable length: 3 m Connector 1: C13 coupler Connector 2: C14 coupler. Input current: 10 A

Frequently asked questions

Where is Cables Direct RB-310 power cable Black 3 m C13 coupler C14 coupler cheapest?

Right now at Quzo for £13.86. We compare 2 offers.

How much does Cables Direct RB-310 power cable Black 3 m C13 coupler C14 coupler cost?

Prices range from £13.86 to £17.75.

Is now a good time to buy Cables Direct RB-310 power cable Black 3 m C13 coupler C14 coupler?

Building the price history. We have only just started recording this price. After two weeks we will show here whether the current price is a good one.

Is Cables Direct RB-310 power cable Black 3 m C13 coupler C14 coupler in stock?

Yes, 2 shops list it as in stock.

Similar products

Cables & adapters

More from Cables Direct

Cables Direct