UK
All categories
Price drops
Cables Direct

Cables Direct USB3-ETHGIGHUB laptop dock/port replicator USB 3.2 Gen 1

£20.40
PCHUB.UK see shop

Up to £10.07 cheaper than the most expensive shop

Building the price history

We have only just started recording this price. After two weeks we will show here whether the current price is a good one.

Advertising: How we make money

2 offers compared

Sorted by total price including delivery
  1. ● In stock see shop
    £20.40
    Go to shop: PCHUB.UK
  2. ● In stock Free delivery
    £30.47
    Go to shop: Quzo
  3. Amazon Find this product on Amazon
    Availability on Amazon
    Price on Amazon
    Go to shop: Amazon

As an Amazon Associate we earn from qualifying purchases.

Prices include VAT, last checked 21 October at 13:32. Prices may have changed since. Advertising: some shops pay Pricuro a commission when you buy through a link. Offers are ordered by total price only; used and refurbished offers come last.

Price history

£19.41£19.91£20.40 20 Oct20 Oct20 Oct21 Oct
Lowest price per day over 2 days.
Now
£20.40
Lowest
£19.41
Average
£19.91
Highest
£20.40

Product details

Product details
BrandCables Direct
CategoryPC accessories
Barcode (EAN)5055781247668
Manufacturer part numberUSB3ETHGIGHUB
Shops compared2
Price range£20.40 – £30.47
TotalLowest total price including delivery: £30.47
On Pricuro since20 October 2026

Description from the shop

USB 3.0 3-Port hub with Gigabit Ethernet adapter is fully compliant with USB 3.0 specification and backwards compatible with USB 2.0. You have access to a USB 3.0 hub and Gigabit Ethernet giving you two applications in one. The stylish. slim design makes it very portable.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Cables Direct USB3-ETHGIGHUB laptop dock/port replicator USB 3.2 Gen 1 cheapest?

Right now at PCHUB.UK for £20.40. We compare 2 offers.

How much does Cables Direct USB3-ETHGIGHUB laptop dock/port replicator USB 3.2 Gen 1 cost?

Prices range from £20.40 to £30.47.

Is now a good time to buy Cables Direct USB3-ETHGIGHUB laptop dock/port replicator USB 3.2 Gen 1?

Building the price history. We have only just started recording this price. After two weeks we will show here whether the current price is a good one.

Is Cables Direct USB3-ETHGIGHUB laptop dock/port replicator USB 3.2 Gen 1 in stock?

Yes, 2 shops list it as in stock.

Similar products

PC accessories

More from Cables Direct

Cables Direct