UK
All categories
Price drops
Dolce & Gabbana

Q by Dolce & Gabbana Elixir de Parfum 50 ml (woman)

  • Price £111.00 at 1 shop
  • Volume: 50 ml
See all 1 specifications
£111.00
Notino.co.uk + £3.99 delivery
Building the price history

We have only just started recording this price. After two weeks we will show here whether the current price is a good one.

Advertising: How we make money

Offer

Sorted by total price including delivery
  1. ● In stock + £3.99 delivery
    £111.00 Total £114.99
    Go to shop: Notino.co.uk

Prices include VAT, last checked 20 October at 12:57. Prices may have changed since. Advertising: some shops pay Pricuro a commission when you buy through a link. Offers are ordered by total price only; used and refurbished offers come last.

Price history

£117.00£124.50£132.00 6 Oct10 Oct14 Oct19 Oct
Lowest price per day over 14 days.
Now
£111.00
Lowest
£117.00
Average
£119.77
Highest
£132.00

Product details

Product details
BrandDolce & Gabbana
CategoryFragrance
Barcode (EAN)8056669925408
Manufacturer part number73572
Shops compared1
TotalLowest total price including delivery: £114.99
On Pricuro since3 October 2026

Key specifications

1
Volume50 ml

Description from the shop

Dolce&Gabbana; Q by Dolce&Gabbana; Elixir, 50 ml, Perfumes for Women, Red lipstick, sky-high stilettos, little black dress, and an elegant fragrance. Dolce&Gabbana; Q by Dolce&Gabbana; Elixir perfume for women is simply perfect for all unique and festive occasions. floral fragrance amber fragrance unique fragrance for special occasions

Frequently asked questions

Where is Q by Dolce & Gabbana Elixir de Parfum 50 ml (woman) cheapest?

Right now at Notino.co.uk for £111.00 (£114.99 including delivery). We compare one offer.

How much does Q by Dolce & Gabbana Elixir de Parfum 50 ml (woman) cost?

Currently £111.00.

Is now a good time to buy Q by Dolce & Gabbana Elixir de Parfum 50 ml (woman)?

Building the price history. We have only just started recording this price. After two weeks we will show here whether the current price is a good one.

Is Q by Dolce & Gabbana Elixir de Parfum 50 ml (woman) in stock?

Yes, one shop lists it as in stock.

Similar products

Fragrance

More from Dolce & Gabbana

Dolce & Gabbana