UK
All categories
Price drops
Final Touch

Bar Bespoke Final Touch Steel Ice Ball with Rum Roller Glass

£19.79
Hartsofstur.com + £3.50 delivery

Up to £4.30 cheaper than the most expensive shop

Building the price history

We have only just started recording this price. After two weeks we will show here whether the current price is a good one.

Advertising: How we make money

2 offers compared

Sorted by total price including delivery
  1. ● In stock + £3.50 delivery
    £19.79 Total £23.29
    Go to shop: Hartsofstur.com
  2. ● In stock see shop
    £24.09
    Go to shop: Tesco Stores
  3. Amazon Find this product on Amazon
    Availability on Amazon
    Price on Amazon
    Go to shop: Amazon

As an Amazon Associate we earn from qualifying purchases.

Prices include VAT, last checked 25 October at 14:33. Prices may have changed since. Advertising: some shops pay Pricuro a commission when you buy through a link. Offers are ordered by total price only; used and refurbished offers come last.

Price history

£19.79£21.94£24.09 14 Oct17 Oct21 Oct25 Oct
Lowest price per day over 12 days.
Now
£19.79
Lowest
£19.79
Average
£23.02
Highest
£24.09

Product details

Product details
BrandFinal Touch
CategoryKitchen & dining
Barcode (EAN)0886245010352
Manufacturer part number106513736
Shops compared2
Price range£19.79 – £24.09
TotalLowest total price including delivery: £23.29
On Pricuro since14 October 2026

Description from the shop

Elevate your rum experience with the Final Touch Rum Roller Glass & Steel Chilling Ball, a sleek, motion-enhanced glass designed to chill without dilution and unlock the full flavour of aged spirits. This innovative set redefines how rum should be enjoyed. Traditional ice can dilute premium aged rums, compromising their rich character. The Final Touch Steel Ice Ball With Rum Roller Glass solves that with a stainless steel chilling ball that cools your drink without watering it down, all while adding a mesmerizing swirl of motion. Whether you're savouring a dark spiced rum or a smooth aged…

Read more

Elevate your rum experience with the Final Touch Rum Roller Glass & Steel Chilling Ball, a sleek, motion-enhanced glass designed to chill without dilution and unlock the full flavour of aged spirits. This innovative set redefines how rum should be enjoyed. Traditional ice can dilute premium aged rums, compromising their rich character. The Final Touch Steel Ice Ball With Rum Roller Glass solves that with a stainless steel chilling ball that cools your drink without watering it down, all while adding a mesmerizing swirl of motion. Whether you're savouring a dark spiced rum or a smooth aged blend, the Final Touch Steel Ice Ball With Rum Roller Glass brings out the best in every pour. It’s not just a glass, it’s a performance. Made from glass with stainless steel ball and tongs. 450ml capacity. 9.5(H) x 11(W) x 11(D) cm. Hand wash only.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Bar Bespoke Final Touch Steel Ice Ball with Rum Roller Glass cheapest?

Right now at Hartsofstur.com for £19.79 (£23.29 including delivery). We compare 2 offers.

How much does Bar Bespoke Final Touch Steel Ice Ball with Rum Roller Glass cost?

Prices range from £19.79 to £24.09.

Is now a good time to buy Bar Bespoke Final Touch Steel Ice Ball with Rum Roller Glass?

Building the price history. We have only just started recording this price. After two weeks we will show here whether the current price is a good one.

Is Bar Bespoke Final Touch Steel Ice Ball with Rum Roller Glass in stock?

Yes, 2 shops list it as in stock.

Similar products

Kitchen & dining

More from Final Touch

Final Touch