UK
All categories
Price drops
Harriet Bee

Harriet Bee Britney Kids Bed Gray/Navy Blue

  • Price £166.99 at 1 shop
£166.99
Wayfair.co.uk Free delivery
Average price

It usually costs about £166.19. The lowest price was £162.99.

Advertising: How we make money

Offer

Sorted by total price including delivery
  1. ● In stock Free delivery
    £166.99
    Go to shop: Wayfair.co.uk

Prices include VAT, last checked 19 October at 12:21. Prices may have changed since. Advertising: some shops pay Pricuro a commission when you buy through a link. Offers are ordered by total price only; used and refurbished offers come last.

Price history

£162.99£164.99£166.99 6 Oct10 Oct15 Oct20 Oct
Lowest price per day over 15 days.
Now
£166.99
Lowest
£162.99
Average
£166.19
Highest
£166.99

Product details

Product details
BrandHarriet Bee
CategoryBeds & mattresses
Barcode (EAN)0198514689450
Manufacturer part number04DE58E403484DFEACCB02B5947A20AB
Shops compared1
TotalLowest total price including delivery: £166.99
On Pricuro since6 October 2026

Description from the shop

This 3ft house style bedframe is the perfect addition to any kids bedroom. Available in natural, white or grey, there is the option to add a coloured tent in either red, blue or grey. Harriet Bee Colour (Bed Frame): Gray, Colour (Fabric/Accessory): Navy Blue

Frequently asked questions

Where is Harriet Bee Britney Kids Bed Gray/Navy Blue cheapest?

Right now at Wayfair.co.uk for £166.99. We compare one offer.

How much does Harriet Bee Britney Kids Bed Gray/Navy Blue cost?

Currently £166.99.

Is now a good time to buy Harriet Bee Britney Kids Bed Gray/Navy Blue?

Average price. It usually costs about £166.19. The lowest price was £162.99.

Is Harriet Bee Britney Kids Bed Gray/Navy Blue in stock?

Yes, one shop lists it as in stock.

Similar products

Beds & mattresses

More from Harriet Bee

Harriet Bee