All categories
Price drops
Harriet Bee

Harriet Bee Rumer Glen Kids Bed White

  • Price £259.99 at 1 shop
£259.99
Wayfair.co.uk Free delivery
Average price

It usually costs about £258.06. The lowest price was £247.99.

Advertising: How we make money

Offer

Sorted by total price including delivery
  1. ● In stock Free delivery
    £259.99
    Go to shop: Wayfair.co.uk

Prices include VAT, last checked 19 October at 12:21. Prices may have changed since. Advertising: some shops pay Pricuro a commission when you buy through a link. Offers are ordered by total price only; used and refurbished offers come last.

Price history

£247.99£253.99£259.99 6 Oct10 Oct14 Oct19 Oct
Lowest price per day over 14 days.
Now
£259.99
Lowest
£247.99
Average
£258.06
Highest
£259.99

Product details

Product details
BrandHarriet Bee
CategoryBeds & mattresses
Barcode (EAN)0198493127257
Manufacturer part number01DC1E0C036C4CB48294A799BD2AF94E
Shops compared1
TotalLowest total price including delivery: £259.99
On Pricuro since6 October 2026

Description from the shop

This 3ft high sleeper bedframe is a stunning addition for any kids bedroom. Constructed using sturdy pine, this high sleeper is available in either natural, white or grey.There is a corner desk underneath creating a handy work space along with some storage space. Harriet Bee Colour (Bed Frame): White

Frequently asked questions

Where is Harriet Bee Rumer Glen Kids Bed White cheapest?

Right now at Wayfair.co.uk for £259.99. We compare one offer.

How much does Harriet Bee Rumer Glen Kids Bed White cost?

Currently £259.99.

Is now a good time to buy Harriet Bee Rumer Glen Kids Bed White?

Average price. It usually costs about £258.06. The lowest price was £247.99.

Is Harriet Bee Rumer Glen Kids Bed White in stock?

Yes, one shop lists it as in stock.

Similar products

Beds & mattresses

More from Harriet Bee

Harriet Bee