All categories
Price drops
Kensington

Kensington Anti-Fatigue Mat

  • Price £126.51 at 1 shop
£126.51
Quzo UK Free delivery
Building the price history

We have only just started recording this price. After two weeks we will show here whether the current price is a good one.

Offer

Sorted by total price including delivery
  1. ● In stock Free delivery
    £126.51
    Go to shop: Quzo UK

Prices include VAT, last checked 19 October at 12:21. Prices may have changed since. Advertising: some shops pay Pricuro a commission when you buy through a link. Offers are ordered by total price only; used and refurbished offers come last.

Price history

£115.68£121.10£126.51 14 Oct15 Oct17 Oct19 Oct
Lowest price per day over 6 days.
Now
£126.51
Lowest
£115.68
Average
£122.90
Highest
£126.51

Product details

Product details
BrandKensington
CategoryPC components
Barcode (EAN)0085896554011
Manufacturer part numberAC55401
Shops compared1
TotalLowest total price including delivery: £126.51
On Pricuro since14 October 2026

Description from the shop

Kensington Anti-Fatigue Mat. Product colour: Black

Frequently asked questions

Where is Kensington Anti-Fatigue Mat cheapest?

Right now at Quzo UK for £126.51. We compare one offer.

How much does Kensington Anti-Fatigue Mat cost?

Currently £126.51.

Is now a good time to buy Kensington Anti-Fatigue Mat?

Building the price history. We have only just started recording this price. After two weeks we will show here whether the current price is a good one.

Is Kensington Anti-Fatigue Mat in stock?

Yes, one shop lists it as in stock.

Similar products

PC components

More from Kensington

Kensington