UK
All categories
Price drops
Mary Berry

Mary Berry Signature Serving Platter - Round

£22.35
Hartsofstur.com + £3.50 delivery

Up to £2.64 cheaper than the most expensive shop

Building the price history

We have only just started recording this price. After two weeks we will show here whether the current price is a good one.

Advertising: How we make money

2 offers compared

Sorted by total price including delivery
  1. ● In stock + £3.50 delivery
    £22.35 Total £25.85
    Go to shop: Hartsofstur.com
  2. ● In stock + £4.99 delivery
    £24.99 Total £29.98
    Go to shop: Potterscookshop.co.uk
  3. Amazon Find this product on Amazon
    Availability on Amazon
    Price on Amazon
    Go to shop: Amazon

As an Amazon Associate we earn from qualifying purchases.

Prices include VAT, last checked 19 October at 12:21. Prices may have changed since. Advertising: some shops pay Pricuro a commission when you buy through a link. Offers are ordered by total price only; used and refurbished offers come last.

Price history

£22.35£22.35£22.35 15 Oct17 Oct19 Oct21 Oct
Lowest price per day over 7 days.
Now
£22.35
Lowest
£22.35
Average
£22.35
Highest
£22.35

Product details

Product details
BrandMary Berry
CategoryKitchen & dining
Barcode (EAN)9332663040163
Manufacturer part number9332663040163
Shops compared2
Price range£22.35 – £24.99
TotalLowest total price including delivery: £25.85
On Pricuro since15 October 2026

Description from the shop

The Signature Collection by Mary Berry is an elegant and classic kitchenware collection, designed for everyday modern living. Sophistication, luxury and quintessential English style combine for both informal dining and special occasions. This Mary Berry Round Serving Platter is made from beautiful Fine China, and features a delicate raised dot design around the edge of the platter, with an elegant grey rim. Complementing items in the Mary Berry range available. Product Features Signature collection Round Serving Platter Made from Fine China Delicate raised dot design with grey rim Ideal for…

Read more

The Signature Collection by Mary Berry is an elegant and classic kitchenware collection, designed for everyday modern living. Sophistication, luxury and quintessential English style combine for both informal dining and special occasions. This Mary Berry Round Serving Platter is made from beautiful Fine China, and features a delicate raised dot design around the edge of the platter, with an elegant grey rim. Complementing items in the Mary Berry range available. Product Features Signature collection Round Serving Platter Made from Fine China Delicate raised dot design with grey rim Ideal for serving meat, cheese, dishes to the table A beautiful classic and contemporary design that will complement any style of table setting Other products are available in the Mary Berry Signature range Dimensions: Diameter 32cm Dishwasher safe

Frequently asked questions

Where is Mary Berry Signature Serving Platter - Round cheapest?

Right now at Hartsofstur.com for £22.35 (£25.85 including delivery). We compare 2 offers.

How much does Mary Berry Signature Serving Platter - Round cost?

Prices range from £22.35 to £24.99.

Is now a good time to buy Mary Berry Signature Serving Platter - Round?

Building the price history. We have only just started recording this price. After two weeks we will show here whether the current price is a good one.

Is Mary Berry Signature Serving Platter - Round in stock?

Yes, 2 shops list it as in stock.

Similar products

Kitchen & dining

More from Mary Berry

Mary Berry