

Microsoft Surface Pro 13" 5G Intel Core Ultra 7 LTE-A 512 GB 33 c – EP254650
- Prices from £3,116.41 to £3,812.68 at 2 shops
- No. 126 of 705 in Desktop PCs
Key specifications
- Processor
- Intel Core Ultra 7
- Storage
- 512 GB
- Operating system
- Windows 11 Pro
- Screen size
- 13"
Specifications from shop data
Up to £693.07 cheaper than the most expensive shop
It usually costs about £3,109.69. The lowest price was £2,889.11.
Advertising: How we make money
2 offers compared
Sorted by total price including delivery-
£3,119.61Go to shop: PCHUB.UK -
Quzo Microsoft Surface Pro 13" 5G Intel Core Ultra 7 LTE-A 512 GB 33 cm (13") 32 GB Wi-Fi 7 (802.11be) Windows 11 Pro£3,812.68Go to shop: Quzo -
Amazon Find this product on AmazonPrice on AmazonGo to shop: Amazon
As an Amazon Associate we earn from qualifying purchases.
Prices include VAT, last checked 20 October at 12:57. Prices may have changed since. Advertising: some shops pay Pricuro a commission when you buy through a link. Offers are ordered by total price only; used and refurbished offers come last.
Price history
- Now
- £3,116.41
- Lowest
- £2,889.11
- Average
- £3,109.69
- Highest
- £3,806.60
Product details
| Brand | Microsoft |
|---|---|
| Category | Desktop PCs |
| Barcode (EAN) | 0196388684007 |
| Manufacturer part number | EP254650 |
| Shops compared | 2 |
| Price range | £3,116.41 – £3,812.68 |
| Total | Lowest total price including delivery: £3,812.68 |
| On Pricuro since | 3 October 2026 |
Key specifications
4
| Processor | Intel Core Ultra 7 |
|---|---|
| Storage | 512 GB |
| Operating system | Windows 11 Pro |
| Screen size | 13" |
Specifications from shop data
Description from the shop
Microsoft Surface Pro 13" 33 cm (13") 2880 x 1920 pixels 512 GB 32 GB Windows 11 Pro 906 g
Frequently asked questions
Where is Microsoft Surface Pro 13" 5G Intel Core Ultra 7 LTE-A 512 GB 33 c – EP254650 cheapest?
Right now at PCHUB.UK for £3,119.61. We compare 2 offers.
How much does Microsoft Surface Pro 13" 5G Intel Core Ultra 7 LTE-A 512 GB 33 c – EP254650 cost?
Prices range from £3,116.41 to £3,812.68. Over the last 18 days it cost £3,109.69 on average.
Is now a good time to buy Microsoft Surface Pro 13" 5G Intel Core Ultra 7 LTE-A 512 GB 33 c – EP254650?
Average price. It usually costs about £3,109.69. The lowest price was £2,889.11.
Is Microsoft Surface Pro 13" 5G Intel Core Ultra 7 LTE-A 512 GB 33 c – EP254650 in stock?
Yes, 2 shops list it as in stock.
Similar products
Desktop PCsASUS ROG Flow Z13 GZ302EAC-RU178W laptop AMD Ryzen™ AI Max+ 395 Hybrid
at 2 shops
HP Z1 Tower G1i Intel Core Ultra 9 285 32GB RAM 1TB SSD RTX 5060 Ti Windows 11 Pro Tower PC
at 2 shops
DELL Pro Max FCT2250 T2 Intel Core Ultra 7 265 32 GB DDR5-SDRAM 1 TB S – 7W1J7
at 2 shops
Microsoft Surface Pro 13" Intel Core Ultra 7 1 TB 33 cm – EP255253
13" · Intel Core Ultra 7 · 1 TB
at 2 shops
HPE ProLiant ML30 Gen11 E-2434 3.4GHz 4-core 1P 16GB-U 4LFF-HP 800W PS
at 2 shops
More from Microsoft
MicrosoftMicrosoft Surface Laptop 13" Copilot+ PC Snapdragon 33 cm – EP231214
13"
at 3 shops
Microsoft Surface Laptop 7 Copilot+ PC Intel Core Ultra 5 236V 38.1 cm – EP222626
Intel Core Ultra 5
at 3 shops
Microsoft Surface Laptop 7 Copilot+ PC Intel Core Ultra 7 266V 38.1 cm – EP222752
Intel Core Ultra 7
at 3 shops
Microsoft Surface Pro 11 Copilot+ PC Intel Core Ultra 7 256 GB 33 cm – EP220195
Intel Core Ultra 7
at 3 shops
Microsoft Surface Pro 11 Copilot+ PC Intel Core Ultra 5 512 GB 33 cm – EP220127
Intel Core Ultra 5
at 3 shops
Microsoft Surface Laptop 7 Surface Intel Core Ultra 5 236V 16GB RAM 25
Intel Core Ultra 5 · 16 GB RAM
at 3 shops