UK
All categories
Price drops
Source Naturals

Source Naturals, Attentive Child, 120 Tablets

£22.96
iHerb GBP see shop

Up to £40.53 cheaper than the most expensive shop

Building the price history

We have only just started recording this price. After two weeks we will show here whether the current price is a good one.

Advertising: How we make money

2 offers compared

Sorted by total price including delivery
  1. ● In stock see shop
    £22.96
    Voucher Metagenics: 20% Off · valid until 28/10/2026 +9
    Voucher 20% Off Supplements Experts Take Daily · valid until 09/11/2026 Voucher 15% off new customers · valid until 31/12/2026 Voucher 20% off Doctor's Best Supplements · valid until 01/01/2027 Voucher 20% off for NEW Customers · valid until 01/01/2027 Voucher 15% off for NEW Customers · valid until 01/01/2027 Voucher 10% off $60 · valid until 01/01/2027 Voucher 15% off Paradise Herbs · valid until 01/01/2028 Voucher Get 10% off over 50 GBP with the code GOLDGB. · valid until 08/09/2028 Voucher 15% off First In-App Purchase
    Go to shop: iHerb GBP
  2. ● In stock Free delivery
    £63.49
    Go to shop: OnBuy.com
  3. Amazon Find this product on Amazon
    Availability on Amazon
    Price on Amazon
    Go to shop: Amazon

As an Amazon Associate we earn from qualifying purchases.

Prices include VAT, last checked 21 October at 13:32. Prices may have changed since. Advertising: some shops pay Pricuro a commission when you buy through a link. Offers are ordered by total price only; used and refurbished offers come last. Vouchers and offers as published by the shop; the shop’s terms apply.

Note: Pricuro only compares prices and does not give medical advice. Always read the label and ask a doctor or pharmacist if you are unsure. Food supplements are not a substitute for a varied diet.

Price history

£22.96£43.23£63.49 11 Oct14 Oct18 Oct22 Oct
Lowest price per day over 12 days.
Now
£22.96
Lowest
£22.96
Average
£53.13
Highest
£63.49

Product details

Product details
BrandSource Naturals
CategoryVitamins & supplements
Barcode (EAN)0021078019473
Shops compared2
Price range£22.96 – £63.49
TotalLowest total price including delivery: £63.49
On Pricuro since11 October 2026

Description from the shop

Bio Align Attention Excellence Results Supports Brain Metabolism Dietary Supplement Sharp-PS Studies have shown that very...

Frequently asked questions

Where is Source Naturals, Attentive Child, 120 Tablets cheapest?

Right now at iHerb GBP for £22.96. We compare 2 offers.

How much does Source Naturals, Attentive Child, 120 Tablets cost?

Prices range from £22.96 to £63.49.

Is now a good time to buy Source Naturals, Attentive Child, 120 Tablets?

Building the price history. We have only just started recording this price. After two weeks we will show here whether the current price is a good one.

Is Source Naturals, Attentive Child, 120 Tablets in stock?

Yes, 2 shops list it as in stock.

Similar products

Vitamins & supplements

More from Source Naturals

Source Naturals