UK
All categories
Price drops
Speedy Monkey

Speedy Monkey Stack & Sort - Crocodile – Multicoloured

  • Price £12.71 at 1 shop
£12.71
Natural Baby Shower Ltd see shop
Lowest price in 14 days

It has not been cheaper in the last 14 days. On average it cost £12.71.

Advertising: How we make money

Offer

Sorted by total price including delivery
  1. ● In stock see shop
    £12.71
    Go to shop: Natural Baby Shower Ltd
  2. Amazon Find this product on Amazon
    Availability on Amazon
    Price on Amazon
    Go to shop: Amazon

As an Amazon Associate we earn from qualifying purchases.

Prices include VAT, last checked 19 October at 12:21. Prices may have changed since. Advertising: some shops pay Pricuro a commission when you buy through a link. Offers are ordered by total price only; used and refurbished offers come last.

Price history

£12.71£12.71£12.71 7 Oct11 Oct15 Oct20 Oct
Lowest price per day over 14 days.
Now
£12.71
Lowest
£12.71
Average
£12.71
Highest
£12.71

Product details

Product details
BrandSpeedy Monkey
CategoryToys & games
Barcode (EAN)0850074240174
Manufacturer part numberSP1053
Shops compared1
On Pricuro since7 October 2026

Description from the shop

Make learning feel like play with the Stack & Sort Crocodile. Crafted from smooth, child-safe wood, this friendly crocodile invites little hands to explore shapes, colours and early counting through fun, hands-on discovery. With four pegs and a selection of colourful geometric blocks, toddlers can match, stack and sort as they build confidence with every play session. As they work out where each shape belongs, they're naturally developing fine motor skills, hand-eye coordination and problem-solving abilities. Beautifully made with non-toxic paints and designed to stand up to everyday play,…

Read more

Make learning feel like play with the Stack & Sort Crocodile. Crafted from smooth, child-safe wood, this friendly crocodile invites little hands to explore shapes, colours and early counting through fun, hands-on discovery. With four pegs and a selection of colourful geometric blocks, toddlers can match, stack and sort as they build confidence with every play session. As they work out where each shape belongs, they're naturally developing fine motor skills, hand-eye coordination and problem-solving abilities. Beautifully made with non-toxic paints and designed to stand up to everyday play, the Stack & Sort Crocodile is a timeless toy that's perfect for curious little learners aged 12 months and over.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Speedy Monkey Stack & Sort - Crocodile – Multicoloured cheapest?

Right now at Natural Baby Shower Ltd for £12.71. We compare one offer.

How much does Speedy Monkey Stack & Sort - Crocodile – Multicoloured cost?

Currently £12.71.

Is now a good time to buy Speedy Monkey Stack & Sort - Crocodile – Multicoloured?

Lowest price in 14 days. It has not been cheaper in the last 14 days. On average it cost £12.71.

Is Speedy Monkey Stack & Sort - Crocodile – Multicoloured in stock?

Yes, one shop lists it as in stock.

Similar products

Toys & games

More from Speedy Monkey

Speedy Monkey