

Steiff My First Steiff Hoppie Rabbit, Soft Toy, Pink
- Prices from £29.89 to £32.90 at 2 shops
- No. 776 of 4,629 in Toys & games
Variant: Pink
-
Pink £29.89 -
Cream £27.98
Up to £3.01 cheaper than the most expensive shop
It has not been cheaper in the last 19 days. On average it cost £35.72.
Advertising: How we make money
2 offers compared
Sorted by total price including delivery-
£29.89Go to shop: HamleysVoucher Get 5% off · valid until 31/01/2027 +1
Voucher 10% Off Over £40 · valid until 31/01/2027 -
£32.90Go to shop: Tesco Stores -
Amazon Find this product on AmazonPrice on AmazonGo to shop: Amazon
As an Amazon Associate we earn from qualifying purchases.
Prices include VAT, last checked 21 October at 13:32. Prices may have changed since. Advertising: some shops pay Pricuro a commission when you buy through a link. Offers are ordered by total price only; used and refurbished offers come last. Vouchers and offers as published by the shop; the shop’s terms apply.
Price history
- Now
- £29.89
- Lowest
- £29.89
- Average
- £35.72
- Highest
- £40.99
Product details
| Brand | Steiff |
|---|---|
| Category | Toys & games |
| Barcode (EAN) | 4001505242359 |
| Manufacturer part number | 106130997 |
| Shops compared | 2 |
| Price range | £29.89 – £32.90 |
| On Pricuro since | 3 October 2026 |
Description from the shop
Steiff My First Steiff Hoppie Rabbit, Soft Toy, Pink | Pink | Pink
Frequently asked questions
Where is Steiff My First Steiff Hoppie Rabbit, Soft Toy, Pink cheapest?
Right now at Hamleys for £29.89. We compare 2 offers.
How much does Steiff My First Steiff Hoppie Rabbit, Soft Toy, Pink cost?
Prices range from £29.89 to £32.90. Over the last 19 days it cost £35.72 on average.
Is now a good time to buy Steiff My First Steiff Hoppie Rabbit, Soft Toy, Pink?
Lowest price in 19 days. It has not been cheaper in the last 19 days. On average it cost £35.72.
Is Steiff My First Steiff Hoppie Rabbit, Soft Toy, Pink in stock?
Yes, 2 shops list it as in stock.
Similar products
Toys & gamesLearning Resources Numberblocks Three and Four Playful Pals for Ages 3 and Up - Interactive Learning Toy
at 2 shops
Star Wars: The Deckbuilding Game by Fantasy Flight Games, Competitive Strategy Board Game for Two Players
at 2 shops
KPop Demon Hunters Zoey Golden Singing Doll in Removable Outfit
at 2 shops