UK
All categories
Price drops
Toy Story

Toy Story Jessie LED Strap Watch

£14.68
Tesco Stores see shop
Building the price history

We have only just started recording this price. After two weeks we will show here whether the current price is a good one.

Advertising: How we make money

Offer

Sorted by total price including delivery
  1. ● In stock see shop
    £14.68
    Go to shop: Tesco Stores
  2. Amazon Find this product on Amazon
    Availability on Amazon
    Price on Amazon
    Go to shop: Amazon

As an Amazon Associate we earn from qualifying purchases.

Prices include VAT, last checked 20 October at 12:57. Prices may have changed since. Advertising: some shops pay Pricuro a commission when you buy through a link. Offers are ordered by total price only; used and refurbished offers come last.

Price history

We need at least two days of prices to show a history.

Now
£10.00
Lowest
–
Average
–
Highest
–

Product details

Product details
BrandToy Story
CategoryWatches
Barcode (EAN)5018479170129
Shops compared2
On Pricuro since20 October 2026

Description from the shop

Make timekeeping fun with this officially licensed Toy Story children's LED watch. Features a red light-up display with time and date, plus a comfy printed silicone strap with buckle fastening. Adjustable fit 135–195 mm (strap length 215 mm), 35 mm case. Suitable for ages 6+. Supplied in official branded packaging with a 1-year guarantee. Model number 1. Watch features:Digital display. Black dial. Case width 35mm. Easy to read dial. Plastic case. Pink silicone adjustable strap. Buckle clasp. LCD display. Date and day display. Part of the Toy story Explore collectioon. General…

Read more

Make timekeeping fun with this officially licensed Toy Story children's LED watch. Features a red light-up display with time and date, plus a comfy printed silicone strap with buckle fastening. Adjustable fit 135–195 mm (strap length 215 mm), 35 mm case. Suitable for ages 6+. Supplied in official branded packaging with a 1-year guarantee. Model number 1. Watch features:Digital display. Black dial. Case width 35mm. Easy to read dial. Plastic case. Pink silicone adjustable strap. Buckle clasp. LCD display. Date and day display. Part of the Toy story Explore collectioon. General information:Total weight of products approximately 23g. years and over. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 5018479170129.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Toy Story Jessie LED Strap Watch cheapest?

Right now at Tesco Stores for £14.68. We compare one offer.

How much does Toy Story Jessie LED Strap Watch cost?

Currently £10.00.

Is now a good time to buy Toy Story Jessie LED Strap Watch?

Building the price history. We have only just started recording this price. After two weeks we will show here whether the current price is a good one.

Is Toy Story Jessie LED Strap Watch in stock?

Yes, one shop lists it as in stock.

Similar products

Watches

More from Toy Story

Toy Story