UK
All categories
Price drops
Tripp Lite

Tripp Lite N368-01M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST).

£11.11
PCHUB.UK see shop

Up to £11.01 cheaper than the most expensive shop

Building the price history

We have only just started recording this price. After two weeks we will show here whether the current price is a good one.

Advertising: How we make money

2 offers compared

Sorted by total price including delivery
  1. ● In stock see shop
    £11.11
    Go to shop: PCHUB.UK
  2. ● In stock Free delivery
    £22.12
    Go to shop: Quzo
  3. Amazon Find this product on Amazon
    Availability on Amazon
    Price on Amazon
    Go to shop: Amazon

As an Amazon Associate we earn from qualifying purchases.

Prices include VAT, last checked 20 October at 12:57. Prices may have changed since. Advertising: some shops pay Pricuro a commission when you buy through a link. Offers are ordered by total price only; used and refurbished offers come last.

Price history

We need at least two days of prices to show a history.

Now
£15.55
Lowest
–
Average
–
Highest
–

Product details

Product details
BrandTripp Lite
CategoryCables & adapters
Barcode (EAN)0037332122766
Manufacturer part numberN36801M
Shops compared2
Price range£15.55 – £22.12
TotalLowest total price including delivery: £22.12
On Pricuro since20 October 2026

Description from the shop

Manufactured from 9/125 duplex (zipcord) fiberPVC jacketLength: 1-meter ( 3ft ). Connectors: 2 LC and 2 ST connectors on each endInsertion loss testing performed on every connector (0.2db typical) and provided with cableBeveled edge on ends of glass makes insertion of plug a breezeFiber made from glass (not a polymer)Fiber optic distributed data interface (FDDI) ratedOFNR (riser rated)

Frequently asked questions

Where is Tripp Lite N368-01M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST). cheapest?

Right now at PCHUB.UK for £11.11. We compare 2 offers.

How much does Tripp Lite N368-01M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST). cost?

Prices range from £15.55 to £22.12.

Is now a good time to buy Tripp Lite N368-01M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST).?

Building the price history. We have only just started recording this price. After two weeks we will show here whether the current price is a good one.

Is Tripp Lite N368-01M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST). in stock?

Yes, 2 shops list it as in stock.

Similar products

Cables & adapters

More from Tripp Lite

Tripp Lite