UK
All categories
Price drops
TV One

TV One CM-HDMI-4K-SC-2OUT interface cards/adapter Internal

  • Resolution: 4K
See all 1 specifications
£2,229.80
PCHUB.UK see shop

Up to £536.56 cheaper than the most expensive shop

Building the price history

We have only just started recording this price. After two weeks we will show here whether the current price is a good one.

Advertising: How we make money

2 offers compared

Sorted by total price including delivery
  1. ● In stock see shop
    £2,229.80
    Go to shop: PCHUB.UK
  2. ● In stock Free delivery
    £2,766.36
    Go to shop: Quzo
  3. Amazon Find this product on Amazon
    Availability on Amazon
    Price on Amazon
    Go to shop: Amazon

As an Amazon Associate we earn from qualifying purchases.

Prices include VAT, last checked 20 October at 12:57. Prices may have changed since. Advertising: some shops pay Pricuro a commission when you buy through a link. Offers are ordered by total price only; used and refurbished offers come last.

Price history

We need at least two days of prices to show a history.

Now
£2,234.07
Lowest
–
Average
–
Highest
–

Product details

Product details
BrandTV One
CategoryCables & adapters
Barcode (EAN)5029882096647
Manufacturer part numberCMHDMI4KSC2OUT
Shops compared2
Price range£2,234.07 – £2,766.36
TotalLowest total price including delivery: £2,766.36
On Pricuro since20 October 2026

Key specifications

1
Resolution4K

Description from the shop

The Dual HDMI scaled output module allows you to deliver a single 4K60 or dual independent outputs up to 4K30. A new cloning feature allows the second output to be used as a clone of output 1 and can be used up to and including 4K60.

Frequently asked questions

Where is TV One CM-HDMI-4K-SC-2OUT interface cards/adapter Internal cheapest?

Right now at PCHUB.UK for £2,229.80. We compare 2 offers.

How much does TV One CM-HDMI-4K-SC-2OUT interface cards/adapter Internal cost?

Prices range from £2,234.07 to £2,766.36.

Is now a good time to buy TV One CM-HDMI-4K-SC-2OUT interface cards/adapter Internal?

Building the price history. We have only just started recording this price. After two weeks we will show here whether the current price is a good one.

Is TV One CM-HDMI-4K-SC-2OUT interface cards/adapter Internal in stock?

Yes, 2 shops list it as in stock.

Similar products

Cables & adapters

More from TV One

TV One