UK
All categories
Price drops
Villeroy & Boch

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Travertine Footed Serving Platter

  • Price £121.50 at 1 shop
See all 1 specifications
£121.50
Hartsofstur.com Free delivery
Building the price history

We have only just started recording this price. After two weeks we will show here whether the current price is a good one.

Advertising: How we make money

Offer

Sorted by total price including delivery
  1. ● In stock Free delivery
    £121.50
    Go to shop: Hartsofstur.com

Prices include VAT, last checked 19 October at 12:21. Prices may have changed since. Advertising: some shops pay Pricuro a commission when you buy through a link. Offers are ordered by total price only; used and refurbished offers come last.

Price history

£121.50£121.50£121.50 15 Oct16 Oct17 Oct19 Oct
Lowest price per day over 5 days.
Now
£121.50
Lowest
£121.50
Average
£121.50
Highest
£121.50

Product details

Product details
BrandVilleroy & Boch
CategoryKitchen & dining
Barcode (EAN)4003686440364
Manufacturer part number1013753841
Shops compared1
TotalLowest total price including delivery: £121.50
On Pricuro since15 October 2026

From the shops

1
Dimensions10(H) x 28(W) x 28(L)cm

Description from the shop

The Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Travertine Footed Serving Platter is perfect for serving a delicious selection of meat, cheese, crackers and crudites. Made from earthenware by artisanal craftmanship, each piece has a unique design due to the natural grain of the travertine. Perfect for entertaining and social gatherings, this platter is ideal for any tablescape and could also be used for displaying candles or everyday items. Dimensions: 10(H) x 28(W) x 28(L)cm.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Travertine Footed Serving Platter cheapest?

Right now at Hartsofstur.com for £121.50. We compare one offer.

How much does Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Travertine Footed Serving Platter cost?

Currently £121.50.

Is now a good time to buy Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Travertine Footed Serving Platter?

Building the price history. We have only just started recording this price. After two weeks we will show here whether the current price is a good one.

Is Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Travertine Footed Serving Platter in stock?

Yes, one shop lists it as in stock.

Similar products

Kitchen & dining

More from Villeroy & Boch

Villeroy & Boch