UK
All categories
Price drops
Carolina Herrera

50ml Carolina Herrera Very Good Girl Elixir Eau de Parfum

  • Volume: 50 ml
See all 1 specifications
£85.00
OnBuy.com + £4.00 delivery

Up to £7.90 cheaper than the most expensive shop

Lowest price in 18 days

It has not been cheaper in the last 18 days. On average it cost £88.48.

Advertising: How we make money

3 offers compared

Sorted by total price including delivery
  1. ● In stock + £4.00 delivery
    £85.00 Total £89.00
    Go to shop: OnBuy.com
  2. ● In stock + £3.99 delivery
    £89.89 Total £93.88
    Go to shop: Carethy.co.uk
  3. ● In stock + £3.99 delivery
    £92.90 Total £96.89
    Go to shop: Notino.co.uk

Prices include VAT, last checked 20 October at 12:57. Prices may have changed since. Advertising: some shops pay Pricuro a commission when you buy through a link. Offers are ordered by total price only; used and refurbished offers come last.

Price history

£85.00£87.65£90.29 3 Oct8 Oct14 Oct20 Oct
Lowest price per day over 18 days.
Now
£85.00
Lowest
£85.00
Average
£88.48
Highest
£90.29

Product details

Product details
BrandCarolina Herrera
CategoryFragrance
Barcode (EAN)8411061106211
Manufacturer part number65214250
Shops compared3
Price range£85.00 – £92.90
TotalLowest total price including delivery: £89.00
On Pricuro since3 October 2026

Key specifications

1
Volume50 ml

Description from the shop

Making another glamorous addition to the Good Girl collection, Carolina Herrera's Very Good Girl Elixir Eau de Parfum Elixir is more intense...

Frequently asked questions

Where is 50ml Carolina Herrera Very Good Girl Elixir Eau de Parfum cheapest?

Right now at OnBuy.com for £85.00 (£89.00 including delivery). We compare 3 offers.

How much does 50ml Carolina Herrera Very Good Girl Elixir Eau de Parfum cost?

Prices range from £85.00 to £92.90. Over the last 18 days it cost £88.48 on average.

Is now a good time to buy 50ml Carolina Herrera Very Good Girl Elixir Eau de Parfum?

Lowest price in 18 days. It has not been cheaper in the last 18 days. On average it cost £88.48.

Is 50ml Carolina Herrera Very Good Girl Elixir Eau de Parfum in stock?

Yes, 3 shops list it as in stock.

Similar products

Fragrance

More from Carolina Herrera

Carolina Herrera