UK
All categories
Price drops
Paris Corner

Paris Corner Caramel Bash Eau de Parfum unisex 100 ml

  • Volume: 100 ml
See all 1 specifications
£36.30 £363.00 / 1 l
Notino.co.uk + £3.99 delivery

Cheaper but out of stock right now: £30.56 at OnBuy.com

Lowest price in 21 days

It has not been cheaper in the last 21 days. On average it cost £30.56.

Advertising: How we make money

2 offers compared

Sorted by total price including delivery
  1. ● In stock + £3.99 delivery
    £36.30 £363.00 / 1 l Total £40.29
    Go to shop: Notino.co.uk
  2. ● In stock + £10.00 delivery
    £30.56 £305.60 / 1 l Total £40.56
    Go to shop: OnBuy.com
  3. Amazon Find this product on Amazon
    Availability on Amazon
    Price on Amazon
    Go to shop: Amazon

As an Amazon Associate we earn from qualifying purchases.

Prices include VAT, last checked 19 October at 12:21. Prices may have changed since. Advertising: some shops pay Pricuro a commission when you buy through a link. Offers are ordered by total price only; used and refurbished offers come last.

Price history

£30.56£30.56£30.56 3 Oct9 Oct16 Oct23 Oct
Lowest price per day over 21 days.
Now
£30.56
Lowest
£30.56
Average
£30.56
Highest
£30.56

Product details

Product details
BrandParis Corner
CategoryFragrance
Barcode (EAN)6299887881121
Shops compared2
Price range£30.56 – £36.30
TotalLowest total price including delivery: £40.29
On Pricuro since3 October 2026

Key specifications

1
Volume100 ml

Description from the shop

CARAMEL BASH - PARIS CORNER Caramel Bash is the story of a perfect paradox, a unisex fragrance that unites light with shadow and delicacy with...

Frequently asked questions

Where is Paris Corner Caramel Bash Eau de Parfum unisex 100 ml cheapest?

Right now at Notino.co.uk for £36.30 (£40.29 including delivery). We compare 2 offers.

How much does Paris Corner Caramel Bash Eau de Parfum unisex 100 ml cost?

Prices range from £30.56 to £36.30. Over the last 21 days it cost £30.56 on average.

Is now a good time to buy Paris Corner Caramel Bash Eau de Parfum unisex 100 ml?

Lowest price in 21 days. It has not been cheaper in the last 21 days. On average it cost £30.56.

Is Paris Corner Caramel Bash Eau de Parfum unisex 100 ml in stock?

Yes, 2 shops list it as in stock.

Similar products

Fragrance

More from Paris Corner

Paris Corner